0 - 10
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Wyniki

Drużyna1234567RHE
Gepardy Żory0000000014
Dęby Osielsko204040-1081

Gepardy Żory

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR GDP SH SF BB IBB HBP SB CS K RBI
00000000000000000
BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF BB IBB HBP WP K BK W L S IP
0000000000000000000

Dęby Osielsko

# Odbijanie PA AB R H 2B 3B HR GDP SH SF BB IBB HBP SB CS K RBI
1Daniel Catalan53220000001011001
38Kacper Olejnik11000000000000010
11Paweł Sztejka22000000000000000
14Bartosz Matuszewski54320000001001000
10Adan Cabrales42121000002000001
23Paweł Zagórski42100000002000002
2Rafał Rybski42000000002000002
3Juliusz Liwoch42100000001012211
20Witold Baranowski43110000001002100
44Kacper Murawski32000000000010111
32Tomasz Witoń32110000001000011
 Suma392510810000011036449
Miotanie BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF BB IBB HBP WP K BK W L S IP
Adan Cabrales250010000040001401007
Suma250010000040001401007

Trener: Daniel Catalan
Trener miotaczy: Adan Cabrales
Asystent trenera: Winiarski Paweł