12 - 1
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Wyniki

Drużyna1234567RHE
Stal Kutno12125101291
Dęby Osielsko00000011210

Stal Kutno

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR GDP SH SF BB IBB HBP SB CS K RBI
00000000000000000
BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF BB IBB HBP WP K BK W L S IP
0000000000000000000

Dęby Osielsko

# Odbijanie PA AB R H 2B 3B HR GDP SH SF BB IBB HBP SB CS K RBI
44Kacper Murawski21000000001000010
11Paweł Sztejka33010000000000000
23Paweł Zagórski33000000000000010
14Bartosz Matuszewski33100000000000000
00Szymon Szymański32000000001000000
2Rafał Rybski33000001000000000
3Juliusz Liwoch22000000000000020
38Kacper Olejnik33000000000000020
32Tomasz Witoń10000000001000000
86Łukasz Snopek11011000000001001
9Daniel Charchuła10000000001000000
82Mateusz Gralak11000000000000000
 Suma2622121001004001061
Miotanie BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF BB IBB HBP WP K BK W L S IP
Bartosz Matuszewski261037110102000310104.33
Mateusz Gralak13202000001000000002.67
Suma391239110103000310107

Asystent trenera: Winiarski Paweł