4 - 0
Pełny czas bez dogrywki

Wyniki

Drużyna1234567RHE
Stal Kutno1111000472
Dęby Osielsko0000000045

Stal Kutno

PA AB R H 2B 3B HR GDP SH SF BB IBB HBP SB CS K RBI
00000000000000000
BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF BB IBB HBP WP K BK W L S IP
0000000000000000000

Dęby Osielsko

# Odbijanie PA AB R H 2B 3B HR GDP SH SF BB IBB HBP SB CS K RBI
00Szymon Szymański33000000000000000
11Paweł Sztejka33010000000000000
23Paweł Zagórski33000000000000030
14Bartosz Matuszewski31010000002000000
2Rafał Rybski33020000000000000
86Łukasz Snopek33000000000000000
38Kacper Olejnik22000000000000010
32Tomasz Witoń32000000001000110
44Kacper Murawski22000001000000010
3Juliusz Liwoch00000000000000000
9Daniel Charchuła11000000000000010
28Mikołaj Zera11000000000000010
87Tomasz Lingo00000000000000000
 Suma2724040001003000180
Miotanie BF R ER H 2B 3B HR SH SF BB IBB HBP WP K BK W L S IP
Paweł Sztejka16313100000020200103
Łukasz Snopek16114100100000300004
Suma32427200100020500107

Asystent trenera: Winiarski Paweł